2018 Muscle Car and Corvette Nationals

Special Awards

 

Pick Awards

Memorial Awards

Emerald First Time Shown Awards

Platinum Judges Choice Award

_________________________________________

 

Operation Ignite Hagerty Youth Judging Award   

Shane Bryant      

1970 Mercury Cyclone

 

Living Legend Award  

Ted Harbit

      

Enthusiast of the Year Award   

Kevin and Kelle Oeste

 

Illinois Enthusiast of the Year  

Dan Vasic     

__________________________________________

Celebrity Picks

             

Larry Griffith Pick

Jim Kramer  

Psychotic Reaction

 

John Machaquiero Car Craft Magazine Pick

       Michael Mancini   

1970 Oldsmobile 442 W-30

 

 

Jim Mattison Pick

Paul Kilker   

1965 Pontiac GTO

 

V8 Passion Magazine Pick

       Tim Schell    

1969 Chevrolet Camaro Rally Sport L72 COPO

 

Dennis Pittsenbarger Pick

       Mark Pappas

       1981 Chevrolet Camaro Pro Stock

 

V8TV Kevin Oeste Pick      

Brad Conley 

1970 Buick GSX Prototype

 

David Burroughs Pick 

Chris Moore 

1968 Chevrolet Corvette

 

Jim Luikins Pick  

Tweed Vorhees   

1968 Oldsmobile F-85

 

Colin Comer Pick 

Craig Jackson      

1967 Shelby Little Red

 

Dr Pete Giminez Pick 

Mark Timken

1968 Chevrolet Corvette

 

Geoff Stunkard Pick   

Tony DiCicco

Dodge Super Bee

 

David Newhardt Pick  

Curt Simlik   

1965 Chevrolet Corvette "World's Fair"

 

Don Keefe Pick   

Keith Curry  

1964 Chevrolet Impala

 

Al Rogers Pick     

Craig Jackson

       1968 Ford Shelby Prototype

 

Ryan Brutt Pick

       Mike Fitzgerald

       1970 Plymouth Superbird

 

Fred Simmonds Pick

       Duane Strohschein     

1962 Pontiac Catalina Super Duty

 

Donny Brass Pick

       Dave Heilala

       1968 Oldsmobile Cutlass S W-31

 

Hemmings Muscle Machine Pick

       Dennis Graham   

1968 Dodge Charger R/T

 

 

Tim Costello Pick

Joe Hilger    

1968 Dodge Dart Larry Griffith Hemi S/S

 

George Poteet Pick    

Daryl Nelson

1965 Mercury Comet

 

Drew Hardin Pick

       Pete and Jack Toms   

1968 Dodge Hemi Dart LO23

 

Rob Wolf Pick- Mopar Collectors Guide Pick

       Leena Plymale    

1971 Dodge Challenger

 

Ramrod W31 Pick

Jeff Curro     

1968 Olds Cutlass

 

Jim Schild Pick    

Clark and Collene Rand    

1968 Plymouth Hemi Sox & Martin Barracuda

 

Terry Denomme- Bone Stock Magazine Pick

       Sean Bransky      

1968 Cutlass Sports Coupe

 

Brad Miles Pick    

Michael L. Mancini     

1971 Plymouth Hemi 'Cuda

 

 

Kevin Mackay Pick     

Michael Vietro     

1967 Chevrolet Corvette L88

 

Diego Rosenberg Pick

Randy Miles 

1970 Oldsmobile Cutlass W-31

 

Arvid Svendsen Pick  

John Kenneally   

1970 Oldsmobile F-85-W-31

 

Herb McCandless Pick

Ray Dupuis  

1966 Plymouth Belvidere

 

Reliable Little Mike & Cindy Pick     

Irwin Kroiz   

1956 Chevrolet Corvette SR2

 

Matt Avery Pick   

Steve McDonald  

GT 350 Hurst

 

Car Chix Hottest Ride Pick

Justin Calvert and Mindy Haseleu   

1968 Pontiac GTO

 

Chuck Miller Pick 

Daniel Allison      

1968 Dodge Charger

Automotive History Preservation Society Pick

George Krem

1964 Studebaker Challenger

 

MCACN Staff Pick

 Dean Rendina    

1968 Dodge Dart

__________________________

 

Sponsor Picks

    

Mecum Auctions Pick

             

Bill Stasek Chevrolet Pick 

Nancy Gibb  

1968 Chevrolet COPO Nova S/S

 

Reliable Carriers Pick 

Steve Bricker

1966 AMC Marlin

 

The Brothers Collection Pick

             

South Oak Dodge Pick

       Ed Vanderhoof    

1963 Plymouth Sport Fury

 

MASCAR Pick

Steve Minore

       1970 Olds Cutlass W31

Magnum Auto Restoration Pick

       Michael Ross

1970 Plymouth AAR ‘cuda

 

Nickey Performance Pick   

Scott Tedro  

1969 Trans Am RA IV

 

Corvette Central Pick

       Dale Robenault   

1958 Chevrolet Corvette 290H

 

DFT Details Pick

       Keith Curry  

1964 Chevrolet Impala Wagon

 

Apex AutoSports Pick

       Wayne Lee   

1969 Dodge Superbee

 

The Finer Details Pick

       Tom Baker   

1970 Plymouth 'Cuda

 

Troy Angelly Restorations Pick

       Kenneth Lisk

1971 Buick GSX

 

Garner Customs & Restorations Pick

       Darryl Wischnewsky   

1970 Plymouth Baracuda

 

 

SEMO Classic Mustang Pick

       Don & Lee Bell    

1968 Ford Shelby GT500

 

Hagerty Insurance Pick

       Dave Beem  

1969 Chevrolet Camaro

 

Midwest Muscle Car Restoration Pick

Sam Griffith 

1969 Chevrolet Chevelle SS

 

Trailex Aluminium Trailers Pick

       Phil Schwartz

       1964 Chevrolet Corvette

 

Corvette Legends Pick

       Tom Marcucci      

1969 Chevrolet Corvette L88

 

Phoenix Graphix-Mopar Pick

       Tony DiCicco

       1970 SuperBee

 

Phoenix Graphix- GM Pick 

Brad Conley 

1971 Buick GSX

 

Phoenix Graphix-Ford Pick

       Kevin Jones 

1969 Boss 302

 

 

Phoenix Graphix-AMC Pick

Kevin Shope 

1969 Scrambler

 

NCM Insurance Pick

       Lee Crum     

1970 AMC Javelin

 

Grundy Worldwide Insurance Pick

       Richard Poe 

1964 Studebaker Challenger

 

Michael Irvine Pick

       Karl Kreis     

1970 Dodge Challenger

 

Carlisle Events Ford Pick

       Shane Bryant      

1970 Mercury Cyclone Spoiler

 

Carlisle Events Mopar Pick

       Jake Mosbek

1969 Plymouth Road Runner

 

Carlisle Events GM Pick

       Brad Conley 

1970 Buick GSX Prototype

 

Carlisle Events Corvette Pick

       Jessie Mygatt      

1968 Chevrolet Corvette

 

 

David Snyder Car Art Eye Candy Award Pick

Rich and Carl Straub  

1971 Plymouth Duster 340

 

Schellinger Guitars Pick

Franklin Finkenbrinder      

1970 Plymouth Superbird

 

Koolestuff Pick

       James Anderson  

1972 Chevrolet Corvette

 

MK Insurance Leading Lady Owned by a Woman

Patti Coleman     

1967 Chevrolet Nickey Camaro

 

MK Insurance Leading Lady Owned by a Woman

Chip and Deborah Jennings     

1970 Oldsmobile 442 W-30

 

MK Insurance Leading Lady Owned by a Woman

Sherri McKinney & Kristina Russell 

1968 Dodge Charger

 

MK Insurance Leading Lady Owned by a Woman

Terry and Elliot Ek  

1971 Barracuda

 

Titan Lifts Pick

Jim Mattison

1965 Ford Mustang Convertible

 

 

Pro-Arc Shining Star Award     

Frank Szymkowski Jr 

1986 Buick Grand National

 

Pro-Arc Shining Star Award     

Austin Kryta 

Mini Modified

 

Pro-Arc Shining Star Award     

Sydney Wonderling    

Modified Dragster

 

Pro-Arc Shining Star Award     

Kyle Kohr     

1968 Dodge Dart

 

The SuperCar Registry      

Mike Mancini

1970 Olds 442 W-30

 

_____________________________

 

Club Pick         

Judges Choice of Mopar Alley

Gary Hayungs     

1970 Dodge Charger R/T

________________________________

MEMORIAL Awards

      

Bill Stasek Memorial  

Guy Larsen   Bloomington Gold

 

Clark Rand Memorial 

Steve Atwell  Devin

 

Matt Duque Memorial

Brad Schroeder    1970 Chevelle SS 427

 

Helen Gibb Memorial 

Colleen Rand

1968 Plymouth Sox & Martin Barracuda S/S

 

Ron Spahr Memorial  

Matt Duque

      

Edmun Lis Memorial  

Gary Swift     1972 Chevrolet Corvette

 

Sami Guzic Memorial 

Larry McDonald

      

Steven Juliano Memorial   

Michelle & Craig Dozeman

 

___________________________________

      

First Time Shown - Emerald Awards

             

Emerald AMC-First Time Shown      

1966 AMC Marlin

Steve Bricker

 

Emerald Buick-First Time Shown    

1971 Buick GSX  

Gordon Martin

 

Emerald Chevrolet-First Time Shown     

1970 Chevrolet Chevelle SS    

Bob Schroeder

 

Emerald Corvette-First Time Shown

1965 Chevrolet Corvette   

Bob Studer

 

Emerald Dodge-First Time Shown   

1970 A12 Dodge Super Bee    

Brent & Jeff Kultgen

 

Emerald Oldsmobile-First Time Shown  

1971 Oldsmobile 442 Convertible   

Susan Gibson

 

Emerald Plymouth-First Time Shown     

1971 Plymouth Hemi 'cuda      

Mike Mancini

 

Emerald Ford-First Time Shown      

1969 Ford Mustang    

Kevin Manley

 

Emerald Mercury-First Time Shown

1968 Mercury Cougar XR7GTE 

Craig Keith

 

Emerald Pontiac-First Time Shown 

1973 Pontiac Trans Am Super Duty

David MacNeil

 

Emerald Studebaker- First Time Shown 

1964 Studebaker Daytona

Richard and Andrew Meadows

________________________________________

Platinum Judges Choice Awards

 

Platinum Judges Choice Chevrolet

       1968 Chevrolet Camaro    

Chick Renn

 

Platinum Judges Choice Modified Chevrolet

1974 Camaro Z-28    

David MacNeil

 

Platinum Judges Choice Corvette    

1956 Chevrolet Corvette SR2  

Irwin Kroiz

 

Platinum Judges Choice Modified Corvette-

1965 Chevrolet Corvette

Bob Studer

 

Platinum Judges Choice AMC   

1971 AMC Gremlin     

The Brothers Collection

 

Platinum Judges Choice Buick  

1970 Buick Grand Sport Stage 1    

Anthony Salerno

 

Platinum Judges Choice Stock Dodge

1971 Dodge Challenger    

Leena Plymale

 

Platiunum Judges Choice Modified Dodge

1971 Dodge Charger 

Daniel & Stephanie Gashette

 

Platinum Judges Choice Stock Plymouth

1970 Plymouth Superbird 

Mike Fitzgerald

 

Platiunum Judges Choice Modified Plymouth

1971 Plymouth Satellite   

Brent & Jeff Kultgen

 

Platinum Judges Choice Oldsmobile

1969 Oldsmobile 442 W30

Tony Bonafide

 

Platinum Judges Choice Stock Ford

1969 Ford Mustang Boss 429   

William Stanger

 

Platinum Judges Choice Modified Ford

1969 Ford Mustang    

Shelley Streeter

 

Platinum Judges Choice Mercury

1970 Mercury Cyclone Spoiler 

Shane Bryant

 

Platinum Judges Choice Stock Pontiac   

1965 Pontiac GTO      

Paul Kilker

 

Platinum Judges Choice Modified Pontiac

1977 Pontiac Can Am 

Steve Schrimscher

 

Platinum Judges Choice Studebaker      

1963 Studebaker Avanti R2SC 

Elmer Sonny Sterthman

Classed Judged Awards

 

Blue Ribbon Super Street Modified Winners

 

Daniel Allison   1968 Dodge Charger

Gary Anderson  1967 Chevrolet Chevelle SS 427 Tribute

Michael M & Jeannie Bell  1963 Chevy Corvette

Steve Bricker      1966 AMC Marlin

Tony Codd           1948 Chevrolet Fleetline

Patti Coleman    1967 Chevrolet Nickey Camaro

Debra and Rick DeLaney  2008 Ford Mustang Shelby GT

Joe DiGiovanni  1969 Chevrolet Camaro SS

Dino DiPaolo      1969 Plymouth Roadrunner

Terry & Elliot Ek                1971 Plymouth Barracuda

Jay Frederick      1960 Chevrolet Corvette

Brian Gaffney    1965 Buick Riviera G.S.

Daniel & Stephanie Gashette      1971 Dodge Charger SE HEMI

Rick Glickman    1972 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme

Jim Gollwitzer    1964 Chevy Chevelle

Gary Hedlin         1998 Dodge Dakota

Don Hoover        1955 Chevrolet 2 door post

Charles Irish        1965 Chevrolet Impala

Tony Jarrells       1966 Chevrolet Chevelle Malibu

Brent Koenig      1969 Chevrolet Camaro

Brent & Jeff Kultgen        1971 Plymouth Satellite

Jim Ladika            1966 Chevrolet Chevelle

Jim LaLoggia       1964 Dodge 330 Max Wedge

Terrence and Orville Lampkin 1972 Chevrolet Nova

Wayne A. Lee    1969 Dodge Super Bee

Chris Lieser         1957 Chevrolet Bel Air

Randall Lowe     1971 Plymouth Satellite Sebring Plus

David MacNeil   1974 Chevrolet Camaro Z-28

Gordon Martin  1971 Buick GSX

Steve McDonald               1966 Shelby GT350H

Sherri McKinney & Kristina           1968 Dodge Charger

Sherri McKinney & Kristina           2002 Chevrolet Corvette Z06

Keith Meadors  2008 Ford Mustang Bullitt

Paul Milano        1970 Dodge Charger 500

Jerry Mulick        1963 Corvette Replica

Scott Spirakes & Phil Carlson       1969 Dodge Daytona

Denis Poffenberger         1967 Chevrolet Chevelle SS 396

August Polito     1966 Chevrolet Nova L-79 Tribute

Kal Potter            1964 Plymouth Belvedere Station Wagon

Larry Ricken        1970 Chevrolet Camaro RS Z28 Coupe

Steve Schrimscher           1977 Pontiac Can Am

Bob Schroeder 1970 Chevrolet Chevelle SS Pro-Touring

David Smith        1964 Dodge 440

Michael Spina    1970 AMC AMX

Shelley Streeter  1969 Ford Mustang 428 Cobra Jet

Bob Studer          1965 Chevrolet Corvette Pro Street

Joseph Ucho       1969 Chevrolet Chevelle S.S.

Timothy Vlcek    1976 Chevrolet Nova Shark

Dean Wood        1970 Plymouth GTX

J. C. Worley         1971 AMC Javelin/AMX

 

Silver Period Correct Concours Winners

                Roger Zeivel  1969 Dodge Charger R/T

                Steve Zielinski  1968 Chevrolet   Biscayne

 

Gold Period Correct Concours Winners

                Jerry Barnes  1957 Chevrolet Elmorocco

                Mike Burger  1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Kieth Champine 1966 Shelby GT 350H

                Tom Dingman 1965 Chevrolet    Corvette PHA Hill Climber & SCCA Racer

                Steve Frys 1968 Chevrolet            Camaro

Joe Hilger 1968 Dodge Dart Larry Griffith Hemi S/S

                Craig Jackson 1968 Shelby Prototype "Green Hornet"

                Kevin Jones 1969 Ford Boss 302

                Craig Keith 1968 Mercury Cougar XR7GTE

                Craig Keith 1968 Mercury Cougar XR7G

                Ricky and Cameron Knapik 1968 Ford Mustang

                Irwin Kroiz 1956 Chevrolet Corvette SR2

                Brent and Jeff Kultgen  1969.5 Dodge A12 Super Bee

                Brad McAdam 1968 Chevrolet Camaro Z/28

                Roland Paulsgrove  1968 Chevrolet Chevy II Gibb/Harrel COPO

                Tim Schell 1969 Chevrolet Camaro

                Robert Schroeder 1971 Buick GSX

                Kris Steinkamp 1968 Pontiac Firebird 400

                Rick Thayer 1968 Chevrolet Gibb/Harrell 427

                Dave Zeivel 1965 Pontiac GTO

                Thomas Zembruski 1969 AMC AMX

 

Bronze Concours Vehicle Winners

                Dan Bodine 1970 Oldsmobile Cutlass W-31

                Mike Drees 1969 Pontiac GTO Judge

                Rick & Shirley Mitchell 1967 Acadian Beaumont Sport DeLuxe

                Frank Sr. Szymkowski  1969 Pontiac GTO Judge

                Starc Traxler 1979 Buick Century Turbo Coupe

 

Silver Concours Vehicle Winners

                John Bernardi 1970 Dodge Challenger

                Justin Calvert and Mindy Haseleu 1968 PontiacGTO

                Bill Chambers 1970 Dodge Challenger R/T

                Doug Cobb 1970 Pontiac GTO Judge Convertible

                Lewis Davis 1969 Chevrolet Camaro SS

                Rick Duden 1971 Oldsmobile 442              

                Brian Dunham 1972 Ford Mustang

                Peter Flemming Sr 1970 Oldsmobile Cutlass

                George Hansen 1960 Pontiac Bonneville

                Chuck Hulan 1959 Chevrolet Impala

                Kurt Karch 1971 Dodge  Super Bee

                Tony Kondrotis 1969 Ford Mustang Mach 1 428 SCJ

                Brance Lake 1970 Dodge Challenger T/A

                Keith Low 1968 Pontiac GTO

                Randy Miles 1970 Oldsmobile Cutlass W-31

                Karen Miller 1971 Buick GSX

                Basil Ryan 1968 Chevrolet Camaro RS/SS

                Larry Sachs 1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Karry Speichert 1970 Oldsmobile F85 W-31

                Elmer Sonny Sterthman 1963 Studebaker Avanti R2SC

                                Joseph & Sunday Verillo 1967 Pontiac     GTO

                Sunday Verillo 1970 Pontiac GTO Judge

                Terry Weiner 1970 AMC AMX

                James Zeivel 1970 Pontiac GTO

 

GOLD Concours Winners

                Jim Adams 1966 Chevrolet Biscayne

                Jim Adams 1966 Chevrolet Biscayne Tennessee Patrol Car

                Chuck Batinovic 1970 Pontiac Trans Am

                Rick Berlage 1971 Chevrolet Chevelle SS

                Joe Bertrand 1970 Chevrolet Chevelle SS454

                Chet Biggers 1970 Plymouth AAR 'cuda

Stefano Bimbi 1971 Ford Mustang 429 Super Cobra Jet

                Tony Bonafide 1969 Oldsmobile 442 W30

                John Bonser 1973 Pontiac Firebird Formula

                Dan Brant 1956 Chevrolet Cameo Pickup

                Bill Braun 1963 Chevrolet Corvette Z06

                The Brothers Collection 1971 AMC Gremlin

                The Brothers Collection 1969 Oldsmobile H/O Prototype

                Shane Bryant 1970 Mercury Cyclone Spoiler Spoiler

                Marty Burke 1969 Ford Torino GT

                Michael Carlton 1970 Chevrolet Chevelle 454 LS6

                Darlene Charles 1969 Dodge Daytona

                Dan Cline 1968 Chevrolet Camaro SS L78

                Bob Cozza 1969 Chevrolet Yenko Camaro

                Keith Curry 1964 Chevrolet Impala

                Fred Dobbins 1969 Chevrolet Corvette L89

                Bruce Eilenberger 1969 Dodge Dart

                Mike Ely 1966 Chevrolet Chevelle SS

                Wayne Ferrandino 1970 Oldsmobile 442 W30

                Mike Fitzgerald 1970 Plymouth Superbird

                Corey and JoAnn Flick 1970 Dodge Hemi Challenger R/T

                Karl Gaisser 1984 Pontiac Trans Am Aero Coupe

                Susan Gibson 1971 Oldsmobile 442-convertible

                Jay Godfrey 1970 Plymouth Roadrunner 

                David Goss 1970 Dodge Challenger RT SE

                Richard Gottlieb 1969 Dodge Dart "M Code"

                Jim Greenheck 1969 Ford Mustang Boss 429 Nascar vin#

                Justin Hargrave 1969 Plymouth GTX

                Gary Hayungs 1970 Dodge Charger R/T

                Mark Helm 1968 Chevrolet Camaro Z-28

                Fritz Helmuth 1970 AMC Javelin

                Chip & Deborah Jennings 1970 Oldsmobile 442 W-30

                Bob Kastner 1969 Oldsmobile Cutlass S Holiday Coupe W-31

                Tom Kau 1969 Ford Mustang Boss 429

                Paul Kilker 1965 Pontiac GTO

                Bruce Low 1968 Pontiac GTO

                David MacNeil 1970 Dodge Challenger R/T

                David MacNeil 1973 Pontiac Trans Am Super Duty

                Bill Malone 1967 Chevrolet Chevelle SS

                Michael Mancini 1970 Oldsmobile 442 W-30

                Michael L. Mancini 1971 Plymouth Hemi 'cuda

                Kevin Manley 1969 Ford Mustang Boss 429

                Barry Martin 1970 Pontiac Trans Am

                Steve Minore 1970 Oldsmobile Cutlass W31

                Phil Mitchell 1966 Oldsmobile 442 W30

                Jake Mosbek 1969 Plymouth Road Runner

                Joe Munoz 1968 Oldsmobile Hurst/Olds

                Jessie Mygatt 1968 Chevrolet Corvette

                Kenneth and Carole Nagel 1970 Chevrolet Chevelle LS6 Convertible

                Gary Neimanis 1962 Chevrolet Corvette Fuelie

                Leena Plymale 1971 Dodge Challenger

                Gerald Pockrus 1963 Chevrolet Corvette

                Joe Pratt 1970 Buick GSX

                Chick Renn 1968 Chevrolet Camaro Z/28

                Dale Robenault 1958 Chevrolet Corvette Fuel Injection 290HP

Louis Rodriguez 1970 Plymouth AAR Cuda

                Dan Ruszczycki 1968 Plymouth Road Runner Hemi

                Anthony Salerno 1970 Buick Grand Sport Stage 1 Stage 1

                Joe Sapp 1969 Chevrolet Camaro

                Tim Schell 1969 Chevrolet Camaro Rally Sport L72 Copo

                Brad Schroeder 1970 Dodge Challenger T/A

Mark Shaw 1968 Plymouth Hemi Roadrunner

                Mike Slaughter 1968 Chevrolet Camaro Z/28

                David Smith 1967 Plymouth GTX Original HEMI - 4 speed

                David Smith 1967 Dodge Charger Rare 440 Engine

                Harry Snow 1970 Chevrolet Chevelle SS 454 LS6

                Joseph Spagnoli 1969 Oldsmobile 442

                William Stanger 1969 Ford Mustang Boss 429

                David Stelly 1969 Chevrolet Camaro Z/28

                Amy and Roger Stolarick 1966 Pontiac GTO

                Frank Jr. Szymkowski 1986 Buick Grand National

                Scott Tedro 1969 Pontiac Trans Am Ram Air IV

                Rick Thayer 1968 Chevrolet Nova L79

                Ed Vanderhoof 1963 Plymouth Sport Fury

                Darryl Wischnewsky 1971 Plymouth 'cuda 6 Pack

                Darryl Wischnewsky 1970 Plymouth 'cuda 440+6

                Roger Zeivel 1967 Pontiac GTO

 

Triple Diamond Winners

                Tim DeAtley and Lynda Stewart 1982 Chevrolet Corvette

                James Anderson 1968 Chevrolet Corvette

                Gary Bosselman 1972 Chevrolet Corvette

                Steve Burns 1972 Chevrolet Corvette

                FA Collection      1968 Chevrolet Corvette L88

                Bob & Dottie Connolly   1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Tim Cookson      1964 Chevrolet Corvette

                Bob Dombrowski 1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Chris Dool 1959 Chevrolet Corvette

                John Evans          1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Steve Forrer       1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                David Goss          1978 Chevrolet Corvette

                Bradley Hillhouse             1968 Chevrolet Corvette

                Darrell Hills         1978 Chevrolet Corvette

                William J. Kane  1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Patricia Kropac  1995 Chevrolet Corvette

                Tom Marcucci    1969 Chevrolet Corvette

                Chris Moore       1963 Chevrolet Corvette

                Robert O'Neill    1965 Chevrolet Corvette

                Larry Sachs          1966 Chevrolet Corvette

                Larry Sachs          1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Larry Sachs          1962 Chevrolet Corvette

                Larry Sachs          1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Phil Schwartz     1968 Chevrolet Corvette L88

                Kenneth Stowe 1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Gary Swift           1972 Chevrolet Corvette

                Philip L. Talbert 1974 Chevrolet Corvette

                Frank Tetro         1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Mark Timken     1968 Chevrolet Corvette

                Joseph & Sunday Verillo  1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Joseph & Sunday Verillo  1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Michael Vietro  1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Stephen Walker  1967 Chevrolet Corvette

                Bill Wente  1967 Chevrolet Corvette      

November
23 & 24, 2019
Donald E. Stephens Convention Center
Title Sponsor
Presenting Sponsor
Official Transport of MCACN

Our Sponsors

CALL US

Tel: 586-549-5291 

EVENT HOURS
Saturday November 23: 9AM - 8PM
Sunday November 24: 9AM - 5PM
  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon

Donald E. Stephens Convention Center    5555 N. River Rd, Rosemont, IL. 60018
map/directions